Events
-
Dec 4 Mon
- Boys JV Basketball vs Siegel (H) 7:30 PM – 9 PM
-
Dec 5 Tue
- Swim Meet - Div II Teams (H)
- Lady Patriot JV Basketball vs Siegel (A) 4 PM – 6 PM (Siegel High School)
- Basketball vs Siegel (A) 6 PM (Siegel High School)
- Wrestling vs Forest 6 PM – 9 PM (Forest High School)
-
Dec 7 Thu
- Bowling District Tourney (Smyrna)
- Football Team Meal & Speaker 5:30 PM – 8 PM (Annex Cafeteria)
- Wrestling vs Beech & Centennial 6 PM – 9 PM (Beech High School)
- Boys JV Basketball vs Smyrna (H) 7:30 PM – 9 PM
-
Dec 8 Fri
- Bowling District Tourney (Smyrna)
- Lady Patriot JV Basketball vs Smyrna (A) 4 PM – 6 PM
- Basketball vs Smyrna (A) 6 PM (Smyrna High School)
-
Dec 9 Sat
- Bowling District Tourney (Smyrna)
- Wrestling (Varsity) at Tullahoma Invitational 8 AM (Tullahoma High School)
- Wrestling - Wilson Central JV Duals 8 AM (Wilson Central high School)
- Lady Patriot JV Basketball vs Blackman (A) 9 AM – 10 AM (Blackman High School)
- Lady Patriot JV Basketball vs Watertown (A) 10:15 AM – 11 AM (Blackman High School)
-
Dec 10 Sun
- Bowling District Tourney (Smyrna)
-
Dec 11 Mon
- Bowling District Tourney (Smyrna)
-
Dec 12 Tue
- Basketball vs Beech (A) 6 PM (Beech High School)
-
Dec 14 Thu
- Basketball vs Mt. Juliet (H) 6 PM (OHS)
- Wrestling vs Smyrna & Shelbyville (A) 6 PM – 9 PM (Smyrna High School)
- Boys JV Basketball vs LaVergne (A) 7:30 PM – 9 PM (LaVergne High School)
-
Dec 15 Fri
- Wrestling (Varsity) Bradley Invititational (A) (Bradley Central High School - Cleveland, TN)
- Basketball vs LaVergne (H) 6 PM (OHS)
-
Dec 16 Sat
- Wrestling (Varsity) Bradley Invititational (A) (Bradley Central High School - Cleveland, TN)
-
Dec 19 Tue
- Wrestling vs Columbia Central & Coffee County (A) 6 PM – 9 PM (Columbia High School)
-
Dec 20 Wed
- Boys Basketball - Brandon Wright Classic (Brentwood High School)
-
Dec 21 Thu
- Boys Basketball - Brandon Wright Classic (Brentwood High School)
- Girls Basketball - Outback Classic (Blackman High School)
- Wrestling - Patriot Duals (H) 12 PM – 3 PM (OHS)
-
Dec 22 Fri
- Girls Basketball - Outback Classic (Blackman High School)
- Wrestling - MBA Duals (A) 8 AM (MBA)
-
Dec 28 Thu
- Boys Basketball - Independence Christmas Tourney (Independence High School)
- Girls Basketball - Destin Basketball Blowout (Freeport High School)
-
Dec 29 Fri
- Boys Basketball - Independence Christmas Tourney (Independence High School)
- Girls Basketball - Destin Basketball Blowout (Freeport High School)
-
Dec 30 Sat
- Boys Basketball - Independence Christmas Tourney (Independence High School)
- Girls Basketball - Destin Basketball Blowout (Freeport High School)
Loading...