Previous month
Next month
August 2020
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
Golf - Murfreesboro Invitational @ Champions Run
8 AM
–
3 PM
Athletic Calendar
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Golf - Stones River Invitational @ Stones River Country Club
8 AM
–
3 PM
Athletic Calendar
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Golf vs Blackman @ Old Fort Golf Club
1 PM
–
7 PM
Athletic Calendar
12
13
14
15
16
17
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Freshmen Football vs Siegel (A)
6 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Football vs Siegel (H)
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
18
Volleyball - Freshman vs Smyrna (A)
4:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball vs Smyrna (A)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer - JV vs Franklin (H)
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs Franklin (H)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
19
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
20
Golf - Smyrna @ Smyrna
1 PM
–
7 PM
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball - Freshmen vs Eagleville (H)
4 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball vs Eagleville (H)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
21
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Football vs Hendersonville (H)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
22
23
24
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball vs LaVergne (H)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Freshmen Football vs Rockvale (H)
6 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV football vs Rockvale (A)
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
25
Volleyball vs Riverdale (H)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer - JV vs Blackman (A)
6 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
26
Golf - SunDrop Classic @ Willowbrook
9 AM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs Brentwood (H)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
27
Volleyball vs Rockvale (A)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
28
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer - JV vs Franklin County (H) @ Siegel Park
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs Franklin County (H) @ Siegel Park
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
29
Soccer vs Central Magnet (H)
9 AM
–
10:30 AM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer - JV vs Central Magnet (H)
11 AM
–
12:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs John Paull II (H)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
30
31
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Freshmen Football vs Riverdale (A)
6 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Football vs Riverdale (H)
6:30 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
1
Golf - Rockvale @ Champions Run
1 PM
–
7 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer - JV vs Stewarts Creek (H)
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball vs Blackman (A)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs Stewarts Creek (H)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
2
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
3
Volleyball vs Stewarts Creek (H)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs Warren County (H)
6:30 PM
–
9:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
4
Cross Country - McCallie @ Chattanooga TBA
Athletic Calendar
Dance Team Practice - Annex Cafeteria
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
Athletic Calendar
Football vs Siegel (A)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
5
Cross Country - John Freeman Invitational Meet at the Webb School
8 AM
–
12 PM
Athletic Calendar
Loading...