Previous month
Next month
December 2018
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
Boys Basketball - John Greer Classic @ Lebanon
Athletic Calendar
26
Boys Basketball vs Tullahoma (A)
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
Girls Basketball vs Tullahoma (A)
6 PM
–
8 PM
(Tullahoma High School)
Athletic Calendar
27
Bowling vs Smyrna @ LTA
4 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Wrestling vs Lawrence Co. (A)
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Lawrence County High School)
Athletic Calendar
Boys Basketball vs Cane Ridge (H)
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
Girls Basketball vs Cane Ridge (H)
6 PM
–
8 PM
(OHS)
Athletic Calendar
28
Bowling vs Central Magnet@ LTA
4 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Football - Annex Cafeteria
4:30 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
29
Wrestling vs Summit (A)
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Summitt High School)
Athletic Calendar
TSSAA State Champsionship - Oakland vs White Haven @ Cookeville
7 PM
–
10 PM
(Tennessee Tech State University)
Athletic Calendar
30
Girls Basketball vs Pearl Cohn (H)
6 PM
–
8 PM
(OHS)
Athletic Calendar
Boys Basketball vs Pearl Cohn High School (H)
7:30 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
1
Wrestling Tournament
7 AM
–
8 PM
(Main Gym)
Athletic Calendar
2
3
Swimming - Division II, Doris Coady Pool, (H)
5:45 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
4
Wrestling vs Centennial & Nolensville (A) @ Centennial High School
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Basketball vs Siegel (H)
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
5
6
Bowling vs Blackman @ Smyrna
4 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Wrestling vs Warren County & Eagleville (H)
5 PM
–
8 PM
(OHS)
Athletic Calendar
7
Basketball vs Smyrna (H)
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
8
Wrestling - Gardner-Dyer Invitational @ Tullahoma
8 AM
–
6 PM
(Tullahoma High School)
Athletic Calendar
9
10
11
Bowling vs Riverdale @ LTA
4 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Basketball vs Tullahoma (A)
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
12
13
14
Wrestling - Bradley Invitational @ Bradley Central
(Bradley Central High School Cleveland, TN)
Athletic Calendar
Swimming vs Ravenwood (H)
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Basketball vs LaVergne (A)
6 PM
–
8 PM
(LaVergne High School)
Athletic Calendar
15
Wrestling - Bradley Invitational @ Bradley Central
(Bradley Central High School Cleveland, TN)
Athletic Calendar
16
17
Basketball vs Harpeth (H)
6 PM
–
10 PM
(OHS)
Athletic Calendar
OHS Basketball vs Harpeth High School
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
18
Wrestling vs Shelbyville & LaVergne @ Shelbyville
5 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
19
20
Basketball - Red Raider Tournament @ Manchester
Athletic Calendar
21
Basketball - Red Raider Tournament @ Manchester
Athletic Calendar
Patriot Duals (H)
12 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Wrestling - Patriot Duals (H)
12 PM
–
4 PM
(OHS)
Athletic Calendar
22
Basketball - Red Raider Tournament @ Manchester
Athletic Calendar
MBA Duals @ Montgomery Bell Academy
Athletic Calendar
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Basketball vs Riverdale (A)
6 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
5
Wrestling - Wilson Central Invitational @ Wilson Central
Athletic Calendar
Loading...